ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152067
nr 1315 2067
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 297/300. Subject: 43x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 297/300. Motivet: 43x52 cm
SEK 300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:52:34
7/3 11:33:40
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg